Staff

Acting Headmaster

Acting Headmaster

Mr Abrie Pepler


Headmasters PA

Headmasters PA

Mrs Sharon Jeacocks


Main Office / Reception

Main Office / Reception

Mrs Vera Kean


Bursar

Bursar

Mrs Joan Currie


Bursar

Bursar

Mrs Margie Cumming


School fee Officer

School fee Officer

Mrs Karen Koekemoer


Grade 1 Taylor

Grade 1 Taylor

Mrs Mercia Taylor


Grade 1 Schwechhiemer

Grade 1 Schwechhiemer

Mrs Ros Schwechhiemer


Grade 1 Puzilewicz

Grade 1 Puzilewicz

Mrs Kelly Puzilewicz


Grade 1 Mager

Grade 1 Mager

Mrs Mischa Mager


Grade 2 Gonneau

Grade 2 Gonneau

Mrs Kim Gonneau


Grade 2 Manning

Grade 2 Manning

Mrs Candice Manning


Grade 2 Sincock

Grade 2 Sincock

Mrs Julie Sincock


Grade 2 Schenk

Grade 2 Schenk

Mrs Chantelle Schenk


Grade 3 Calver

Grade 3 Calver

Mrs Lisa Calver


Grade 3 Bell

Grade 3 Bell

Mrs LeeAnne Bell


Grade 3 Kent

Grade 3 Kent

Ms Santanna Kent


Grade 3 Le Marquand

Grade 3 Le Marquand

Mrs Alison Le Marquand


Grade 4 Babcock

Grade 4 Babcock

Mr Shane Babcock


Grade 4 Dyers

Grade 4 Dyers

Mrs Collette Dyers


Grade 4 Westphal

Grade 4 Westphal

Mrs Helen Westphal


Grade 4 Ahlschlager

Grade 4 Ahlschlager

Mrs Sarah Ahlschlager


Grade 5 Lategan

Grade 5 Lategan

Mr Chris Lategan


Grade 5 Hobbs

Grade 5 Hobbs

Ms Claire Hobbs


Grade 5 Robertson

Grade 5 Robertson

Mrs Bridget Robertson


Grade 5 Leppert

Grade 5 Leppert

Mr Charlton Leppert


Grade 6 McClure

Grade 6 McClure

Mrs Cailin McClure


Grade 6 Marais

Grade 6 Marais

Mr Luke Marais


Grade 6 Friend

Grade 6 Friend

Mr Lester Friend


Grade 6 Clements

Grade 6 Clements

Mr JP Clements


Grade 7 Carr

Grade 7 Carr

Mr Mike Carr


Grade 7 Osner

Grade 7 Osner

Ms Tracy Osner


Grade 7 Albasini

Grade 7 Albasini

Mr Jay Albasini


Grade 7 Keet

Grade 7 Keet

Mr Russell Keet


Grade 7 Ahlschlager

Grade 7 Ahlschlager

Mr Warren Ahlschlager


Senior Phase Educator

Senior Phase Educator

Mr Abulele Matshaya


ICT Educator all Phases

ICT Educator all Phases

Mrs Sarah Friend


ICT Integration Specialist

ICT Integration Specialist

Mrs Agnes Diedericks


IT Manager

IT Manager

Mr Mark Botha


Library

Library

Mrs Liz Voke


Academic Support

Academic Support

Mrs Ilze van der Merwe


Art

Art

Mr Ruben Du Plessis


Drama

Drama

Mrs Joan Pike


Music

Music

Mrs Michelle Venter


Music

Music

Mrs Lana Hart


Music

Music

Ms Kara-Lynn Crankshaw


Sports Administrator

Sports Administrator

Mr Gareth Sincock


Sport - Senior Phys Ed

Sport - Senior Phys Ed

Mr Deeran Govind


Xhosa Foundation Phase

Xhosa Foundation Phase

Mrs Judith Skade


Xhosa Senior Phase

Xhosa Senior Phase

Mr Lungisa Ndabeni

error: Content is protected !!